IMP přebor 2018, Kvalifikace
Created 21.01.2018 15:30:12, GiBOrg 2.0


                       Running scores -  kvalifikace 11
                       ==============

           Home team        Visiting team    C/O   Played Segment   Total      VP

      Martynek-Šlemr      Erdeová-Hnátová    0:0      8/8  21:17    21:17  11.67: 8.33
        Erde-Kopřiva        Kupková-Krása    0:0      8/8  46:3     46:3   20   :0    
        Bahník-Žylka        Kopecký-Teňak    0:0      8/8  13:11    13:11  10.86: 9.14
        Janas-Pyszko         Klemš-Melčák    0:0      8/8   5:21     5:21   4.5 :15.5 
      Haman-Pivnička         Holý-Nulíček    0:0      8/8   4:21     4:21   4.25:15.75
       Fořtová-Baláš          Králík-Žmak    0:0      8/8  17:12    17:12  12.05: 7.95
        Bouřa-Králík      Medlínová-Maňák    0:0      8/8  37:4     37:4   18.83: 1.17
       Frabša-Hradil      Macurová-Macura    0:0      8/8   0:29     0:29   1.79:18.21
      Kyptová-Humpál    Svobodová-Svoboda    0:0      8/8  10:14    10:14   8.33:11.67
   Laštovička-Stupka        Scháňka-Tomis    0:0      8/8   7:29     7:29   3.1 :16.9 
         Benák-Vávra   Otradovcová-Machát    0:0      8/8  16:10    16:10  12.42: 7.58
        Hájek-Walach          Emmer-Mašek    0:0      8/8  15:13    15:13  10.86: 9.14
        Bahník-Hozda      Volhejn-Volhejn    0:0      8/8   9:18     9:18   6.55:13.45
       Böhmová-Mašek                  BYE    0:0      8/8   0:0      0:0   12   :0    


 1. Martynek-Šlemr      138.66 
 2. Klemš-Melčák        132.72 
 3. Bahník-Žylka        129.94 
 4. Erde-Kopřiva        126.83 
 5. Erdeová-Hnátová     125.48 
 6. Holý-Nulíček        123.95 
 7. Bouřa-Králík        122.47 
 8. Kupková-Krása       122.15 
 9. Macurová-Macura     121.35 
10. Haman-Pivnička      118.84 
11. Fořtová-Baláš       116.54 
12. Králík-Žmak         115.59 
13. Kopecký-Teňak       115.35 
14. Scháňka-Tomis       110.90 
15. Janas-Pyszko        109.11 
16. Svobodová-Svoboda   106.72 
17. Kyptová-Humpál      106.39 
18. Medlínová-Maňák     104.36 
19. Benák-Vávra         103.74 
20. Emmer-Mašek         100.04 
21. Frabša-Hradil        99.68 
22. Laštovička-Stupka    96.93 
23. Hájek-Walach         96.17 
24. Böhmová-Mašek        94.20 
25. Otradovcová-Machát   90.56 
26. Bahník-Hozda         84.10 
27. Volhejn-Volhejn      77.73 
28.